Shakira Maya - 69 Tube vids >

Shakira Maya

69 Tube vids Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Shakira Maya
Aliases: Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Date of Birth: 1989 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 170 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE TUBE VIDS
SUMMARY
151995