Natasha Rusthy - 12 Tube vids >

Natasha Rusthy

12 Tube vids Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Natasha Rusthy
Aliases: Natasha Rusty
Birthday: 10 October 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 178 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE TUBE VIDS
SUMMARY
342587